Mini Biography

Date of Birth : 8 July 1982 , Biloxi, Mississippi, USA
Birth Name : Joshua Lauren Alba
Nickname : Joshua
Height : 1.88 m
Sign : Cancer
Hair : Dark Brown

Read More

Joshua Lauren Alba was born July 8th, 1982 in Biloxi, Mississippi. His father's name is Mark and his mother's is Cathy. Joshua has one sibling, actress Jessica Alba. His father is of Spanish and Mexican descent and his mother is of Danish and Fren .... Read More

Statistics

Projects : 10
Pictures : 6
Videos : 0
Blog posts : 0
Comments : 0
Links : 0
Fans : 2
Latest Fan : sexy_iva

Members Login

No Account Yet? Register

Links

Now Here (Film)

  • Projects Name: Now Here (Film) (2010)
  • Also Known As :
  • Release Date: 2010
  • Character: Mr. Malibu
  • Rating: 6.0
  • Language: English
  • Country: USA
  • Genre: Crime | Drama | Fantasy
  • Status: Completed
  • Runtime:
  • Tagline: We're all made of star dust so why not just be a star?

Now Here (Film) What appears to be a random meeting of three diverse people, turns out to be their awakening into consciousness; their radical shift of perception of the world, and their important role in it. Written by anonymous